Credits

Please find my credits listed below.

Year Show As Notes
2019 Reformation Joachim I Nestor JMC Fire
2019 Bad Santa Dad Jinga Films
2019 Barclays Fraud Training - KIN146 Gordon Devon Nice Media
2018 Schism Man 1 (Dad) Hayden Munt Films
2018 Estate Steve Estate Pictures Ltd
2018 One, Another Roy Samuel Hunter Galloway
2017 Who Killed Daniel Morgan (Working Title) DI Alan Jones Indefinite Films for Channel 4
2017 Two Strangers Meet Five Times Steve Double M Films Ltd
2017 IICSA Edward Verbatim Script Nutmeg Productions
2017 Intel 5-a-Side Football Films Scott Bisqit
2017 The Choke Simi's Stepfather MWP Digital Media
2017 Backseat Driver Cabbie Leroy This Guy Films
2017 In the Name of Blood Detective Benjamin Huffman Rebel Without Crew Films
2016 The Messenger Frank Pixelform Studios
2016 Second Spring Paul Late Autumn Ltd / Neat Films
2016 Pubwatch - The Ban Mark Mini Mammoth Films
2016 Nice Media Interactive Film Stuart Weedle Nice Media Ltd
2016 Wake Lump Breathe & Dream Ltd
2016 My Funny Valentine Edy Rebel Without Crew Films
2016 In the Grass Frank Clarke NFTS
2016 Pubwatch film Mark Mini Mammoth Films
2016 Arcadia Nigel Stuart Big View Media
2016 Directing Actors for Screen Actor for directors Met Film School / Met Film Ltd
2015 Hetty Feather Mr Overton BBC
2015 Mr Selfridge Journalist 1 ITV
2015 999 Killer on the Line Paul Thumbs Up Productions
2015 Canon: Sales Drama Lucas Nice Media Ltd
2015 The Rizen Lieutenant Franks Lost Eye Films Ltd
2015 Vant / The answer Torturer Old Swiss / Parlophone Records Ltd
2015 Egomaniac Derek Maxwell Kate Shenton Productions
2015 The Gatehouse Jack Winter Lost Eye Films
2014 The Wave Pictures / Pea Gren Coat Lead On Tour Films
2014 Tesco Martin Tag World Wide
2014 Constance - The Amazing Mrs. Oscar Wilde Sir George Lewis Perilous Mouths
2014 Google Android Football Fan Hoi Polloi
2014 Structural Failure Partner The Chartered Institute of Arbitrators
2014 Collide Mr Stanton Met Film School
2014 My Sister's Cross Father Judah Thatcher Met film school
2014 Listen to Me Jason Martins Met Film School
2014 Medical Roleplay Patient NHS Trust
2014 MOJ Chris Frost Steps Drama
2014 Double Barrelled Geoff Met Film School
2014 Spring Back London 48hr Sci-Fi David (Lead) Dr Kopter / On Tour Films
2014 The Ipanema File Joseph Day (Lead) Fighting Badgers Ltd
2014 50 Kisses Matthew (Enough) Living Spirit Pictures / Miggins Films / Reel View / Puzzle Pictures
2014 BMW Excite Marcus Tin Pan Films
2013 The Job Tommy Elliot Beach
2013 Wake Up Richard Painter Pacific7 Productions
2013 Accident Investigation Andy Hanlau Films
2013 No Nonsense Insurance Dick O'Leary Red Apple
2013 A Tough Day at Work Ben (Company boss) Magnify Films Ltd
2013 Headlock Security Gavin DogSky Films
2013 Narcopolis Donne TSquared Films Ltd
2013 Internal Nick Hursty Films
2012 Change The Man Magic Bus Productions
2012 50 Kisses short 'Enough' Matt Puzzle Pictures
2012 Fragile Bud Met Film School
2012 The Guest Jonno Met film school
2012 Dog Boy ADR Plain Clothes Pictures
2012 Have you seen Simon? Simon Samuels Met Film School
2012 Castles made of Sand Sean Lacy 5A Films
2012 Seconds From Disaster Season 6 - Sinking the Coventry Capt. David hart Dyke Darlow Smithson Productions
2011 Pavers Shoes - Mens Liberation Army Featured Artist The Broadcast House
2011 Proctor and Gamble Animation Voice Artist Carnival Figures Ltd
2010 Roadkiller Burger Man Motion Picture House Ltd / SCF
2010 The Owner Charlie Kieran Films Ltd.
2010 Third Contact First Contact Body Double Productions
2010 The Invisible Atomic Monsters from Mars Chit Chat Gaffa Cake Films
2010 Shepherd Jay Dryad Productions
2010 This is Really Disturbing Robert London Film Academy
2010 Underlying Truth Gary The Pleasance Theatre
2009 Why Are We Here Dorrell London Film Academy
2009 Digital Theatre Lab Alex The Young Vic
2009 Chipmunk / Diamond Rings New York Cop Sony / Davey Inc
2009 Nut Job Paul London South Bank University
2009 Splitting Tony Box Room Films
2009 Like Daughter Paul Dryad Productions
2009 Crimewatch on the Streets, Episode 1 Grant Wilkinson BBC Television
2009 The Late George Waterloo Doctor Read Body Double Productions
2008 KPMG - 5 Steps to MySite Lyndon Jones Khaki Films Ltd
2008 Zombie Cops From Hell Virgil (lead) A.R.C. Film Productions
2008 Kings College Hospital Various Moviespring Ltd
2008 Play Millions Sim Film 121
2008 A Time to Remember Edward Butler Allgood Theatre Company
2007 T Mobile - My Favs Live Improv Fecund
2007 The Dumb Office Kevin 16oz uk / Triad Conferences
2007 Road Eddie, Skin Lad, Bisto, Barry, Blowpipe Brown Dog Productions
2007 The Future Julian Eternal Productions
2007 Newly Deceased Hugh Alwin Met Film School
2007 Borges and I Simeon Indivision Films
2007 Book of Little Things Officer Gentleman / Big Company O
2007 Road Eddie, Skin Lad, Bisto, Barry Fer'vent Theatre Company
2007 A Man For All Seasons Henry VIII The Empty Space Theatre Co.
2007 Inbetween Danny La Toyson D'or Films Inc
2006 Commercial Voice Over Readers Digest/DTV Group
2006 Wuthering Heights Hindley Earnshaw Tight Fit Theatre
2005 Roulette cowboy London Film School
2005 StagKnight Brian Seaman (lead) Stagknight Films Ltd
2004 Dumb Britain Dave Visual Voodoo
2004 Round Round (La Ronde) Writer / young man Allgood Theatre Company
2004 The Usual Suspects Michael Macmanus 2-Way Mirror
2004 Truffa James Cohen (lead) Funkvision Films
2004 Easy Come Easy Go Spunk (lead) Little Fella Films
2004 England v France Jamie Remote Films
2003 Lysistrata The Chorus JBM Studios
2003 Now and Never Kyle Kazerooni Productions (Pilot)
2003 The Curse of Mighty Man Max Allgood Theatre Company
2003 Romeo & Juliet Friar / Benvolio Tight Fit Theatre
2003 Speechless Max (lead) MTV Competition Short
2003 La Malaise Leon (lead) JBM Studios
2003 Over Exposed Tom (lead) Southampton Institute
2003 Word of Mouth Sid Skylight Communications
2003 Beat Cody Inner Productions
2002 Marks & Spencer Quirky Shopper Kronfli Duliba Productions
2002 Round Round (La Ronde) Guitarist / Young Man Allgood Theatre Company
2002 Interlude Ensemble Crabapple
2002 Corporate/Educational Various Impact
2002 Box Joolz A Darker Place Films
2002 Living the Dream Jaeger (lead) Bournemouth Media School
2002 Abandoned Shadows Scott (lead) Innerminute Films
2001 The Quest Simon Yorkshire Television
2001 Park Hampers Jester Kronfli Duliba Productions
2001 Romeo & Juliet Mercutio Bretton Hall
2001 Uncle Vanya Astrov Bretton Hall